Mini Cart

Clientele

Our Clientele

The few of the many clients and customers we have provided or are providing services for, include Property Developers, Financial and Legal Sectors, Statutory Boards, Hotels, Multinational Corporations and individual household.

01

Associations & Professional Bodies

Automobile Association of Singapore

Biomedical Sciences Institutes

Institute for Adult Learning

Institute of Certified Public Accountant of Singapore

Millennia Institute

National Neuroscience Institute

National Community Leadership Institute

SAA Global Education Centre Pte Ltd

Singapore Badminton Association

Singapore Engineering Merchant Association

Singapore Association For The Mental Health

Singapore Pharmacy Council

Singapore Spa Institute

Singapore Wrestling Federation

02

Automotive

BMW Performance Motors

Chevolet Centre, Alpine Motors

Comfort Management/Comfort Delgro

JIC Inspection

Lexus Pte Ltd

Mazda Motor (S) Pte Ltd

SBS Transit Ltd

SMRT

Wearnes Automotive

Borneo Motors

VICOM Ltd

03

Aviation

Boeing Company

Changi Airport Group (Singapore) Pte Ltd

Goodrich Aerostructures Service Centre

International Aerospace Tubes Asia P L

Jetstar Asia Airways P L / Valuair Ltd

Paya Lebar Air Base

Pratt & Whitney Services Pte Ltd

SIA Engineering Company

Singapore Aerospace Manufacturing

ST Aerospace Engineering Pte Ltd

ST Aerospace Services Pte Ltd

04

Beauty & Wellness

Erabelle Prestige

Kimarie Hairdressing School

Lux Asia Pte Ltd

Procter & Gamble Singapore

Reds Hairdressing

Tang Dynasty Hair & Wellness Spa/Tang Dynasty Wellness Spa

The DRX Clinic Pte Ltd

Toni & Guy/Toni & Guy Academy

Unique Health & Beauty

05

Childcare & Learning Centre

Aces Montessori Kidz Child Care

Arise Kindergarten

Crestar Education Group

Da Tong Learning Centre

Discovery Kidz Preschool

Kiddy Ark Childcare & Development Centre

Kinderland Educare Services

Kinderland Learning Centre

KLC School of Education

Milk and Honey Day Care Centre

Moriah Childcare & Developments Centre

Nanyang Kindergarten

NTUC Childcare

PCF Education Centre

St James’ Church Kindergarten

Tanglin Dancing Studio

06

Churches

Adam Road Presbyterian Centre

Agape Christian Centre

Bethel Assembly Church

Bethel A.O.G.

Bethel Community Services

Bethany Independent-Presbyterian Church

Bethesda Cathedral

Bethesda (Katong) Church

Bethesda Pasir Ris Mission Church

Biblical Graduate School of Theology

Bible Presbyterian Church

Changi Bethany Church

Catholic Spirituality Centre

Cornerstone Community Church

East Asia School of Theology

Faith Methodist Church

Grace A.O.G.

Grace Methodist Church

Hephzibah Christian Fellowship

Holy Grace Presbyterian Church

Kam Yan Methodist Church

Katong Presbyterian Church

Korean Presbyterian Church

Moriah Bible–Presbyterian Church

Life Bible & Mission

NewLife Bible Presbyterian Church

Pentecost Methodist Church

Shalom Singapore

Singapore Baptist Church

Sion Presbyterian Mission House

Telok Ayer Chinese Methodist Church

The Bible Church Singapore

The Diocese of Singapore

The Life Church and Missions

The Singapore Baptist Church

Toong Chai Presbyterian Church

Trinity Christian Centre

Trinity Methodist Church

Trinity Theological College

Woodlands Evangelical Free Church

World International Ministry

Zion Bible Presbyterian Church

07

Community Centres & Residents’ Committees

Admiralty Zone 1 RC

Bethesda Care Centre

Bethel Community Services

Bukit Batok Home for the Aged

Care Corner Family Service Centre

Children Aid’s Society

Fei Yue Family Service Centre

Joo Chiat Community Club Management

Kaki Bukit Senior Citizen Activity Centres

Ling Kwang Home for Senior Citizens

Nanyang Community Club

National Council of Social Services

PAP Community Foundation

Pasir Ris East Community Club

Presbysterian Community Services

Punggol Park Community Centre

Sengkang West Zone RC

Sengkang West Zone ‘A’ RC

Students Care Services

Tampines Changkat C C

Thomson Sin Ming Court RC

Tiong Bahru CC

Touch Centre for Independent Living

Touch Community Services Ltd

Ulu Pandan Community Centre

08

Construction/Contractor/Developer

Anderco Pte Ltd

CapitaLand China Holdings

China Construction (South Pacific)

Chuan Lim Construction

Civil Trust Construction

CMC Construction

Contech Precast Pte Ltd

Elyo South East Asia

Frontbuild Engineering & Construction

Fujian Cheng Jian Construction

Galmon Pte Ltd

Gammon Pte Ltd/Gammon Construction

Greatland Building Construction

Hock Lian Seng Infrastructure Pte Ltd

Hua Siah Construction

JS Construction

Kay Lim Construction

Kim Yew Electrical & Sanitary Pte Ltd

Koh Brothers Bldg & Civil Engrg Contractor

LCE Engineering Pte Ltd

Lendlease Singapore Pte Ltd

Lum Chang Building Contractors

Ngai Chin Construction Pte Ltd

PBT Engineering

Peck Brothers Construction Pte Ltd

Penta-Ocean Construction Co Ltd

Poh Hwa Builders

Serco Guthrie

Straits Construction

Sumitomo Mitsui Building/Sumitomo Mitsui Construction

Tanglin Corporation

Woh Hup

Yong Chow Construction Pte Ltd

09

Educational Institutions

Academy of Human Development

APSN Centre for Adults

Barclyne Business School

Cengage Learning Asia

Dover Court International School

Dimensions International College Pte Ltd

Eton House

International Community School

ISS International School

JCU James Cook University of Australia

Lasalle College Of The Art

Neutonlab Education Centre Pte Ltd

PSB Academy Pte Ltd

PTC Business System

SIMM

Singapore Arts School Ltd

SSTC Educational Centre

Swiss School in Singapore

Tanglin Trust School

TCM College

Uptrend Business School

10

Facility / Property Management

Ascendas

CB Richard Ellis

CBM Pte Ltd

Chambers Property

CKH Facility Management

CPG Facilities Management Pte Ltd/CPG Consultants Pte Ltd

Cushman & Wakefield (S) Pte Ltd

DTZ Facilities & Engineering (S) Ltd

EM Services Pte Ltd

Esmaco Pte Ltd

Guthrie FMC

HSBC Institutional Trust Services

HSR International Realtors

ISS Facility Services

Jones Lang LaSalle

Jurong Town Council

Keppel FMO

Keppel Housing

Kingston Property Maintenance Services

Knight Frank Estate Management

OCBC Property

One Marina Property Services

UOL Property/UOL Management

United Premas Ltd

Weelock Properties

11

Financial Sector

AIA Singapore Pte Ltd

AXA Life Insurance/AXA Asia/AXA Corporate

Bank of Taiwan

Cambridge Associates

Citibank

DBS Bank

DBS Trustee Ltd

First Gulf Bank PJSC

GE Money

Goldman Sach

Hong Leong Finance

Hongkong & Shanghai Banking Corpn

IPP Financial Advisers Pte Ltd

Justin Leow & Associates

Legg Mason

Lion Global Investors

Maxi-Cash Financial Services Corpn

NTUC Income Insurance

NTUC Leasing

OCBC Asset/OCBC Ltd

Principal Global Investors

PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP

RHB Bank Berhad

SMBC Sumitomo Mitsui Banking Corp

Sumitomo Mitsui Insurance

Tenet Insurance Co Ltd

The Great Eastern Life Assurance

TL Tan Advisory

UOB Kay Hian

12

Fitness, Wellness & Sport

Awin People (Contours Express)

Atos Wellness (Contours Express)

Basic Wellness (Contours Express)

Modern Wellness (Contours Express)

Club One Seven

Dynaforce Club

Fitness Factory

Fitness 360

Fitzone

Genesis Performance Centre

One Fitness Club Prime Gymnasticss Club

Sky Fitness Pte Ltd

Top Gym

Unique Hydrotherapy & Wellness

13

Food Industries/ F&B

Asia Pacific Food

Bakerzin Holding

Bake Inc

Beard Papa (S) Pte Ltd

Bengawan Solo

Blu Kouzina Restaurant

Cerobos Pacific Ebenezer NDT Services

Chang Korean Restaurant

Coffee Beans & Tea Leaves

Dian Xiao Er

Drink Tea Pte Ltd

Ee Frozen Food Industries

Gao Ji Food Pte Ltd

Gold Roast Food Industries

Hup Siong Resturant

ISS Catering Services

Koufu

Koi Café Group

Lao Beijin Dining Hall

Moi Food

Niwa Sushi Pte Ltd

Ong Joo Joo Pork Dealer

Pacific Coffee Company (S) Pte Ltd

Polka Corporation Ltd

Prima Food Industries

Raintree Cove Pte Ltd

R E & S Enterprises Pte Ltd

Sin Hwa Dee Foodstuff

Singapore Food Industries Ltd

Sea King Seafood Trading

Su-Korea Restaurant

Super Coffee Corporation Pte Ltd

Tai Sun (Lim Kee) Food Industries

Tat Hui Foods Pte Ltd

Tung Lok Group

Wang Cafe

Yamazaki Mazak

14

Government Organization / Statutory Board

Agri-Food & Veterinary Authority of Singapore (AVA)

A-STAR

Emeritus Senior Minister’s Office

Energy Market Authority (EMA)

Changi Airport Group (CAG)

First Defence Services

Foreign Manpower Management Division

Government of Singapore Investment Corp (GIC)

Health Promotion Board (HPB)

Health Sciences Authority (HSA)

Housing and Development Board (HDB)

Immigration & Checkpoints Authority (ICA)

Inland Revenue Authority of Singapore (IRAS)

Land Transport Authority (LTA)

Ministry of Defence

Ministry of Education

Ministry of Health

Ministry of Home Affairs

Ministry of Manpower

National Library Board (NLB)

People’s Association Water Venture

PUB Water Hub

Singapore Land Authority (SLA)

Singapore Turf Club

SP PowerAssets

The State Courts

The Attorney-Generals’ Chamber (AGC)

The Casino Regulatory Authority (CRA)

Workforce Development Authority (WDA)

15

Hotel / Service Apartment

Carlton Hotel

Changi Village Hotel

Concorde Hotel

Golden Landmark Hotel

Hilton Int’l Asia Pacific

Parkview Hotel

Precious Treasure Pte Ltd (Fullerton Hotel)

Royal Plaza on Scotts

St Regis Hotel

Republic Iconic Hotel

The Fullerton Hotel

The Gallery Hotel

16

Institute of Technical Education

ITE College East

ITE College West

ITE College Central

17

Junior College

Anderson Junior College

Hwa Chong Institute of College Hostel

National Junior College

National Junior College Hostel

Pioneer Junior College

Raffles Junior College

Victoria Hall Hostel

18

Jurong Island

CCD Singapore Pte Ltd

Chavron Oronite

Croda Singapore

Ciba Industries (S)

Eastman Chemical

Ethylene Glycols

Gammon Construction

JGC (S) Pte Ltd / JGC Clean Fuels Site Office

Poh Tiong Choon Logistics Ltd

PTC Logistics

Resin & Pigment Technologies

SH Cogent Logistics

Shell Eastern Petroleum

SOXAL Singapore Oxygen Air Liquide Pte Ltd

SQO Dynamics Pte Ltd

Sumitomo Mitsui Construction

Tate & Lyle

The Polyolefin Co

Union Services

Universal Terminal

19

Medical Products & Health Services

Ascent Ear Nose Throat Specialist Group

Beacon Pharmaceutical

Changi General Hospital (CGH)

Dr Warren Lee’s Pediatrics

East Shore Hospital

Forefront Medical Technology

Gleneagles Hospital

Healthway Medical Enterprises Pte Ltd

James Tan Centre for Urology & Robotic Surgery

O&G Partners Clinic for Women

MHC Healthcare Pte Ltd

Mount Alvernia Hospital

Mount Elizabeth Hospital

National Dental Centre

National Heart Centre

National University Hospital (NUH)

Ng & Lum Dental Surgery

Novena Surgery

Philip Eng Respiratory & Medical Clinic

Quest Laboratories

Raffles Japanese Clinic

Red Cross Home for the Disabled

Siemens Medical Instruments

Smile Maker Dental Clinic

Singapore General Hospital (SGH)

Singapore Medical Council

Singapore Red Cross Society

SingHealth Polyclinics

Singapore Health Services

St John Ambulance Singapore

St Jude Medical

St Luke Eldercare

Sunward Pharmaceuticals

Tan Tock Seng Hospital

Tembusu Home @ Pelangi Village

The Heart Lung & Vascular Centre

Thomson Paediatric Centre

Tsao Foundation

United Orthopedic Centre

Villa Francis Home For The Aged

Zaccheus Medical Service

20

MOE Schools

Admiralty Secondary

ACS (Independent)

ACS (Independent) Boarding School

Assumption Pathway

Bukit Panjang Primary

Canberra Primary

Chong Boon Sec

Chua Chu Kang Sec

Greenwood Primary School

Dover Court Preparatory School

Dunman High School Hostel

Dunman Secondary School

Fengshan Primiary

Fuhua Secondary l

Greenwood Primary

Henry Park Primary

Holy Innocent’s High School

Japanese Primary / Japanese Sec

Marsiling Secondary

MINDS

Mountbatten Vocational School

Singapore American School

Singapore School for the Deaf

Siling Secondary School

St Joseph Institution

Swiss Cottage Secondary School

21

Mosque

Abdul Gaffoor Mosque

Al-Istiqamah Mosque

An-nur Mosque Man

Assyakirin Mosque

Hajjah Rahimabi Mosque

Lembaga Pentadbiran

Masjid Angullia

Masjid Haji Mohd Salleh

Madrasah Wah Tanjong Al-Islamiah

Mydin Mosque

22

Peace & Security

Centre for Military Experimental

Corrupt Practices Investigation Bureau

Defence Science & Technology Agency

Defence Support Services

Singapore Air Force

Singapore Anti-Narcotics Association

Singapore Civil Defence Force

Singapore Navy

Singapore Police Force

Singapore Prison Service

23

Polytechnics

Nanyang Polytechnic

Ngee Ann Polytechnic

Singapore Polytechnic

Temasek Polytechnic

24

Recreation & Leisure

Aranda Country Club

Bintan Resort Ferries

Changi Beach Club

Changi Golf Club

Costa Sand Sentosa

JTC Recreation Club

Jurong Country Club

Laguna National Golf And Country Club

National Service Resort & Country Club

NTUC Sentosa Resort

Orchid Country Club

Pines Club

Raffles Country Club

Raffles Marina Club

Sentosa Golf Club

Sentosa 4D Magix Pte Ltd

Sentosa CineBlast Pte Ltd

Sentosa Cove Resort Management

Sentosa Development Corporation

Singapore Flyer

Singapore Island Country Club

Singapore’s Island Resort

Singapore Polo Club

Singapore Sports Council

SMRT Corporation Sports and Recreation Club

Tanah Merah Country Club

The British Club

The Tanglin Club

25

Retail Outlet / Shopping Mall

Aspial Lee Hwa Jewellery

Clark Quay Pte Ltd

Cortina Watch Pte Ltd

[email protected] Vista Exchange Green

DFS Venture (S) Pte Ltd

Far East Plaza

Golden Dragon

Haniffa Pte Ltd

Ikea

Isetan Pte Ltd

OG Pte Ltd

One KM

Orchard Turns Retail Investment Pte Ltd (ION Orchard)

OTO Bodycare

Reds Hairdressing

Taka Jewellery

The Body Shop

The Cathay

The Esplanade Co

The Timberland Co

Vivocity

Weelock Place

World Sport Group

26

Temple

Dana Citta Buddhist Society

Fa Hua Monastery

Fo Guang Shan

Fu De Gong Temple

Kong Meng San Phor Kark Temple

Lian Chee Kek Buddhist Temple

Lor Koo Chye Sheng Hong Temple Association

Mangala Vihara Buddhist Temple

Nichiren Shoshu Buddhist Association

Shwedagon Society

San Qing Gong

Sri Srinivasa Perumal Temple

27

Universities

Nanyang Technologies University

National University of Singapore

Singapore Management University

Singapore University of Technology and Design

Singapore Institute of Technology

28

Others

Apple South East Asia

Argon Critical Care Systems

Asia Pacific Breweries (Singapore)

Aztech Systems

Black and Veatch

Chevalier (S) Holding

CRWP Changi Reclamation Water Plant

CSIT

Dart Holdings/Dart Customs

DHI Water & Environment (S) Pte Ltd

DHL Supply Chain Singapore Pte Ltd

Diethelm Keller Aviation/Diethelm Singapore

Dynasty Travel

Ecolab Pte Ltd

ECO Special Waste Management

Embassy of Japan

Fasina Pte Ltd

Flextronics

Fujitech Singapore Corporation

GMP Recruitment Service

Hewlett Packard Singapore (Sales)

Honeywell

Hyflux Engineering

Jabil Circuit (S) Pte Ltd

Johnson control

Kaneka Singapore Co (Pte) Ltd

Keppel Housing/Keppel Logistics

Luxasia

Micron Semiconductor Asia

Nalco Pacific

Natsteel Trade International Pte Ltd

Nippon Paint (Singapore) Pte Ltd

Panasonic Appliances Refrigeration

Panasonic AVC Networks

Panasonic Refrigeration Devices

Paypal Pte Ltd

PSA Corporation/PSA International

PSC Corporaton/PSC Security

Senoko Energy Pte Ltd

Singapore Food Industries Ltd

SingTel Ltd / SingTel Mobile (S) Pte Ltd

Singapore Test Services

Star Cruise

ST Ericisson Asia

Sumitomo Mitsui Singapore

Sumitomo Seika Singapore

Sumitomo Electric

SapuraAcergy Sdn Bhd

Sembwaste Pte Ltd/

SemCorp Designs & Constructions

Sembawang Engineers & Contractors

SMRT

Thakral Brothers

The Economist Group (Asia Pacific) Ltd

TNT Express

Tractors Singapore Ltd

UPS Singapore/UPS (SCS)

Venture Corporation